TuHURA Biosciences Inc. (HURA) Revenue-to-Profit Sankey Flow & SEC XBRL Financials

$1.93 -6.31% NASDAQ โ€ข Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $1.90

TuHURA Biosciences Inc. (HURA) carries a Roarable Rating of D- (Sell) with 40/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE D- โ€ข RED ALERT Cap $131.3M
๐Ÿ“ค Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: ๐• Post Reddit StockTwits โฌ‡ Live SVG Card
โšก INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW โ€ข $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on HURA Below โ€” or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
๐Ÿค– Mara Quenwick โ€ข AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is HURA stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
โ–ผ

As of 2026-11-02, TuHURA Biosciences Inc. (NASDAQ: HURA) is rated D- (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 40/100 at a spot price of $1.93 (-6.31% 1D, market cap $131.3M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 5/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 11/20, Executive Insider Alignment 10/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 11/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, HURA ranks #528 in composite RQD confidence.

โœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
๐Ÿค– Ellis Vennor โ€ข AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does HURA compare to CATX and SPRB in the Health Care sector?
โ–ผ

Within the Health Care sector (Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations), HURA carries a Roarable D- (40/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of โ€”, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, CATX (Perspective Therapeutics Inc.) holds a D- grade (37/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $133.6M) and SPRB (Spruce Biosciences Inc.) posts a D- grade (42/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $134.6M). Among the 5-stock peer group, HURA leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while HURA leads on capital efficiency (-35.0% ROIC).

โœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
๐Ÿค– Gideon Ashmere โ€ข AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for HURA?
โ–ผ

Per HURA's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001498382), TuHURA Biosciences Inc. generated $0 in revenue, -$31.0M in net income, and -$27.7M in free cash flow against $27.4M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

โœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
๐Ÿค– AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists โ€” not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
๐Ÿ›ก๏ธ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $1.90 (-1.33%)๐Ÿงฌ Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)โš™๏ธ Cash Engine: 5/20 (E) โ€ข 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit โ†’
๐Ÿ“Š Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (40/100 ยท D-) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-7.4% avg 90D alpha vs SPY โ€ข 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record โ†’
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERRED ALERT โ€ข D-
025507510040
3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0โ€“100 RQD rubric) โ€” not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw E ยท Rk D+
Cash (5)Whales (11)SEC (10)Macro (11)CEO (3)
Each axis scored 0โ€“20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-8.3% Base Target
$4 Bull$2 Base$1 Bear
๐Ÿ“ฌ FREE HURA RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: โ€” (No Active Options Snapshot on file for HURA)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ยฑ12.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (40/100 Composite)
๐Ÿ” WHY HURA SCORES 40/100 (D-) โ€” TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
โ–ฒ #1 Bullish Driver: Whale & Options Positioning+11/20 pts (28% of score)

20D Institutional Volume Accumulation (ยฑ12.5% realized swing band)

โ–ฒ #2 Bullish Driver: Macro Regime Fit+11/20 pts (28% of score)

FRED Regime ร— Technicals: 50% of 52W Range โ€ข RSI-14 at 47.5 (NEUTRAL RANGE)

โ–ผ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares) & executive Form 4 sales trim 16 pts from alignment

๐Ÿ“ˆ PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 โ†’ Q2 โ†’ Q3 โ†’ Current
Q1 (-3Q)
48
Grade D$1.96-10.2% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
45
Grade D$1.76+23.9% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
43
Grade D$2.18-11.5% Next Q
Current
40
Grade D-$1.93-7.4% Hist 90D ฮฑ
Trajectory: D (48) โ†’ D- (40)Full Audit โ†’
โš”๏ธ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

โš”๏ธ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a HURA Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk โ†’

While HURA currently carries a cautious 40/100 (D-) rating due to Insider Conviction & Share Dilution (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

๐Ÿš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.

๐Ÿš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($2.02) and Max Pain ($2.03) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $3.60.

๐Ÿš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

๐ŸŽฒ LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $HURAโ€ข $2.4M Crowd Pool โ€ข Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: โ€œHURA Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 30, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMAโ€
VISUAL REVENUE-TO-PROFIT SANKEY WATERFALL โ€ข FY 2025 (10-K)

How HURA Turns Every Dollar of Sales Into Real Bottom-Line Profit

Free Cash Flow:$0 (0% FCF Margin)
Revenue$4.00BGross Profit $2.08B (52%)Cost of Sales $1.92BOp Profit $0 (0%)OpEx (R&D/SG&A) $2.08BNet Profit$0 (0%)Tax/Other $0

Multi-Year SEC EDGAR XBRL Revenue, Net Profit & Free Cash Flow Trajectory

โ–  Revenueโ–  Net Profitโ–  Free Cash Flow
FY23
Rev $4.00B
FY24
Rev $4.00B
FY25
Rev $4.00B
Fiscal YearRevenueGross MarginOp MarginNet ProfitFree Cash FlowROIC %
FY 2025$4.00B52%0%-$31.0M-$27.7M-35%
FY 2024$4.00B52%0%-$23.0M-$14.8M-35%
FY 2023$4.00B52%0%-$15.0M-$12.0M-35%
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP โ€ข SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring HURA)

  • โœ“Walkthrough of HURA's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • โœ“3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • โœ“Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
HURA // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -13.84%โ–ผ DESCENDING CHANNEL
2026-10-30O $2.05H $2.05L $1.85C $1.93VOL 519.5K
RES: $2.20SUP: $1.62SMA50: $2.02SMA200: $1.97
$2.88$2.56$2.24$1.93$1.61RES $2.20SUP $1.62$1.932026-04-302026-06-152026-07-312026-09-162026-10-30
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

HURA Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +6.0% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on HURA today. View full Setup Ledger โ†’

๐Ÿฆ‹ Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph โ†’

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for HURA. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
๐ŸŽฌ No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for HURA today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk โ†’
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT โ€ข SEC EDGAR XBRL ร— RQD PEER BENCHMARK

๐Ÿ“Š Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (HURA)

1. Head-to-Head Health Care Peer Comparison (HURA vs. CATX, SPRB, BGM, OGI)

Industry: Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations (489 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1016 tracked Health Care securities in the Roarable RQD universe, TuHURA Biosciences Inc. (HURA) ranks #528 by composite RQD confidence (40/100, grade D-) and #627 by equity capitalization ($131.3M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, HURA leads on earnings valuation at N/A trailing P/E, while HURA leads on capital efficiency and profitability with -35.0% ROIC and โ€” gross margin. OGI currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 62/100 (C) compared with HURA at 40/100 (D-).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
HURA ACTIVE
TuHURA Biosciences Inc.
D- 40/100 โ€” โ€” -35.0% -6.31% $131.3M Benchmark Subject
CATX
Perspective Therapeutics Inc.
D- 37/100 โ€” โ€” -35.0% -1.71% $133.6M /catx-vs-hura โ†’
SPRB
Spruce Biosciences Inc.
D- 42/100 โ€” โ€” -35.0% -0.92% $134.6M /sprb-vs-hura โ†’
BGM
BGM Group Ltd. (Class A)
D- 35/100 โ€” 16.6% โ€” 0.00% $127.4M /bgm-vs-hura โ†’
OGI
Organigram Global Inc.
C 62/100 โ€” โ€” โ€” -2.85% $135.4M /ogi-vs-hura โ†’

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023โ€“FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K โ€ข FILED 2025-12-31 โ€ข CIK 0001498382

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), TuHURA Biosciences Inc. (HURA) reported GAAP revenue of $0 (N/A vs. FY2024 revenue of $0 ) , GAAP net income of -$31.0M, operating cash flow of -$27.6M, and free cash flow of -$27.7M (-87.4% YoY). On the balance sheet, HURA closed FY2025 with $27.4M in total assets against $0 in total debt (Altman Z-Score: N/A, Piotroski F-Score: 1/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $0 -$31.0M -$27.6M -$27.7M $27.4M โ€”
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $0 -$23.0M -$14.7M -$14.8M $20.0M โ€”
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $0 -$15.0M -$12.0M -$12.0M โ€” โ€”

3. HURA Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

โœ“ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is HURA stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, TuHURA Biosciences Inc. (NASDAQ: HURA) is rated D- (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 40/100 at a spot price of $1.93 (-6.31% 1D, market cap $131.3M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 5/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 11/20, Executive Insider Alignment 10/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 11/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, HURA ranks #528 in composite RQD confidence.

How does HURA compare to CATX and SPRB in the Health Care sector?

Within the Health Care sector (Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations), HURA carries a Roarable D- (40/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of โ€”, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, CATX (Perspective Therapeutics Inc.) holds a D- grade (37/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $133.6M) and SPRB (Spruce Biosciences Inc.) posts a D- grade (42/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $134.6M). Among the 5-stock peer group, HURA leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while HURA leads on capital efficiency (-35.0% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for HURA?

Per HURA's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001498382), TuHURA Biosciences Inc. generated $0 in revenue, -$31.0M in net income, and -$27.7M in free cash flow against $27.4M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is HURA trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

HURA last traded at $1.93 (-6.31% on volume of 524,097 shares), positioning the stock -4.46% below its 50-day simple moving average ($2.02) and -2.03% below its 200-day simple moving average ($1.97). Across its 52-week range of $0.41 to $3.43, HURA sits at the 50.3% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 47.5 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of ยฑ12.5% ($1.69 to $2.17).

HURA Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS โ€ข SEC EDGAR ร— CBOE ร— FRED

How profitable is TuHURA Biosciences Inc. (HURA)?

In FY 2025 (10-K), HURA converted $4.0B of revenue into a 52% gross margin, 0% operating margin, and $0 in free cash flow (0% FCF margin).

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF โ€ข RQD 40/100 (D-) โœ“ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

HURA โ€” TuHURA Biosciences Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:43:04Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, HURA scores 40 out of 100 with a letter grade of D-, labeled "Roarable Sell โ€” Vulnerable Balance Sheet & Flow." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine: 5 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this reflects ROIC of -35% and an FCF yield of -21.1%. For a prospective investor, this means the business is currently consuming cash relative to its capital base; the upside case must rest on future events rather than present cash generation.
  • Whale 13F Flow: 11 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar captures institutional accumulation and options positioning. Its mid-range score suggests institutional interest is present but not decisive.
  • Insider Conviction: 3 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar reflects SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. The low score indicates weak insider signaling, which a prospective investor should weigh as a lack of visible insider confidence.
  • Macro Regime Fit: 11 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this reflects a beta of 1.0 and sector sensitivity. The stock moves in line with the broader market, offering no defensive cushion.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet: 10 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this reflects an Altman Z-Score of 2.5, a Piotroski F-Score of 1/9, and Debt/Equity of 0.5. The weak Piotroski reading points to deteriorating financial quality.

Taken together, the rating signals elevated fundamental and balance-sheet risk. Valuation tradeoffs are difficult to assess because earnings-based multiples are unavailable. A prospective investor evaluating the stock today would need to focus on whether the company's pipeline catalysts can justify continued cash burn before the balance sheet tightens further.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025 (filed 2025-12-31)$0.0M$0.0M$-31.0MN/A$-27.7M$3.6MN/A
FY 2024 (filed 2024-12-31)$0.0M$0.0M$-23.0MN/A$-14.8M$12.7MN/A
FY 2023 (filed 2023-12-31)$0.0M$0.0M$-15.0MN/A$-12.0MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, the company reported no revenue or operating income across the three periods, with net losses widening from $-15.0M in FY 2023 to $-31.0M in FY 2025. Gross, operating, and net margins are each 0% per the market data, and ROIC is -35%. Per the Roarable RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 2.5 and the Piotroski F-Score is 1/9. Reported cash declined from $12.7M to $3.6M between FY 2024 and FY 2025, and FCF was $-27.7M in FY 2025, which signals a limited liquidity runway.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news feed, the catalysts are patent and clinical-data announcements:

  • A new U.S. patent broadening coverage for the VISTA inhibitor TBS-2025.
  • A key U.S. patent for the Delta Opioid Receptor antibody drug conjugate technology.
  • Initial data from an open-label study of IFx-2.0 with Keytruda in first-line metastatic Merkel cell carcinoma.
  • An earnings date and estimates item.

All items are tagged YELLOW with the impact label "MARKET WIRE." Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is NONE, there are no butterfly links, and there are no proprietary signals. Risk watch items include the cash decline and negative FCF noted in the financial data, and a short-term price move of -6.31% per the market data.

Open Questions

  • What is the company's cash runway given the decline from $12.7M to $3.6M and FY 2025 FCF of $-27.7M?
  • What is the debt balance, since debt is reported as N/A in every period?
  • What outcomes or timelines are associated with the IFx-2.0 Merkel cell carcinoma study and the patent-protected programs?
  • Why do the insider and institutional pillars score as they do, and what specific Form 4 or 13F transactions drove those scores?
  • What is the company's revenue model, given that reported revenue is $0.0M in every period?

HURA Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for TuHURA Biosciences Inc. (HURA) โ€ข Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

๐Ÿ’ฌ Jump to HURA Debate Forum (3) โ†“
๐Ÿ”ฅ THE ROAR PIT โ€ข LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

HURA Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board โ€” What's Your Call at $1.93?

๐Ÿ‚ 33% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON HURA ๐Ÿป 67% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on HURA:
๐Ÿ’ก Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk ๐Ÿป BEARISH ๐ŸŽฏ Target: $1.81 (-12.1%)
๐Ÿ“Œ Pinned Debate

๐Ÿ”ฅ Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is HURA (D- โ€ข RQD 40/100) a Buy at $2.06?

Welcome to the HURA (TuHURA Biosciences Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 40/100 (Roarable Sell โ€” Vulnerable Balance Sheet & Flow) in Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (๐Ÿ‚ Bull or ๐Ÿป Bear) and drop your price target below.

MU MultipleCompression Forensic Accounting Watch ๐Ÿป BEARISH ๐ŸŽฏ Target: $1.65 (-19.9%)
Spot @ $2.06

Pump the brakes on HURA โ€” check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on HURA, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with tightening sector spreads. Unless TuHURA Biosciences Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

QU QuantViper Verified K Arena Trader ๐Ÿ‚ BULLISH ๐ŸŽฏ Target: $2.53 (+22.8%)
Spot @ $2.06

HURA cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on HURA, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $2.06 (52-wk range $1.78 - $2.23), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%