Tenax Therapeutics Inc. (TENX) — RQD Stock Rating Cockpit

$1.79 -3.76% NASDAQ • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $1.77

Tenax Therapeutics Inc. (TENX) carries a Roarable Rating of D- (Sell) with 39/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE D- • RED ALERT Cap $69.6M
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on TENX Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is TENX stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-02, Tenax Therapeutics Inc. (NASDAQ: TENX) is rated D- (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 39/100 at a spot price of $1.79 (-3.76% 1D, market cap $69.6M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 3/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 9/20, Executive Insider Alignment 7/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 15/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 5/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, TENX ranks #558 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does TENX compare to MNOV and TELO in the Health Care sector?
▼

Within the Health Care sector (Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations), TENX carries a Roarable D- (39/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of —, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, MNOV (Medicinova Inc) holds a E grade (30/100 RQD, P/E 5.7x, ROIC -35.0%, cap $68.9M) and TELO (Telomir Pharmaceuticals Inc.) posts a E grade (34/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $71.0M). Among the 5-stock peer group, MNOV leads on earnings multiple (5.7x) while ZYBT leads on capital efficiency (-22.3% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for TENX?
▼

Per TENX's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0000034956), Tenax Therapeutics Inc. generated $0 in revenue, -$52.6M in net income, and -$35.8M in free cash flow against $104.2M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $1.77 (-0.87%)🧬 Disciplined Float (+0.72% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 3/20 (E) • 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (39/100 · D-) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-7.6% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERRED ALERT • D-
025507510039
3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw E · Rk D+
Cash (3)Whales (9)SEC (7)Macro (15)CEO (5)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-8.4% Base Target
$20 Bull$2 Base$1 Bear
📬 FREE TENX RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for TENX)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±12.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (39/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY TENX SCORES 39/100 (D-) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Macro Regime Fit+15/20 pts (38% of score)

FRED Regime × Technicals: 3% of 52W Range • RSI-14 at 44.7 (NEUTRAL RANGE)

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: Whale & Options Positioning+9/20 pts (23% of score)

20D Institutional Volume Accumulation (±12.5% realized swing band)

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Cash Engine Quality4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Capital intensity & 0% operating margin leave 16 pts on the table

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
47
Grade D$1.87-27.3% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
44
Grade D$1.36+26.5% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
42
Grade D$1.72+4.1% Next Q
Current
39
Grade D-$1.79-7.6% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: D (47) → D- (39)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a TENX Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

While TENX currently carries a cautious 39/100 (D-) rating due to Cash Engine Quality (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($1.84) and Max Pain ($1.88) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $20.37.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Disciplined Float (+0.72% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $TENX• $2.4M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “TENX Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 30, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
RSI-14 MOMENTUMNEUTRAL RANGE
44.730 Oversold · 70 Hot
ALTMAN-Z SHIELDDISTRESS RISK (<1.8)
0.23>3.0 Fortress Safe
PIOTROSKI F-SCOREWEAK QUALITY (1–4)
2 / 99-Pt Accounting
52-WEEK LASER RANGE3% OF RANGE
L: $1$1.79H: $19
1. Money & Cash Health● WEAK
Are profits real cash in the bank?

Weak cash conversion or heavy valuation strain compared to actual cash earned.

Factor Grade: ERQD 3 / 20
2. Big Money & Insiders● TRIMMING
Are whales & executives buying or selling?

Insiders and big institutional desks have been trimming shares rather than stepping up to buy.

Factor Grade: D-RQD 14 / 40
3. Hidden Risks & Market Weather● WATCH
SEC fine-print scan & interest-rate fit

No major SEC filing blowups, though current interest rates and Fed liquidity call for normal position sizing.

Factor Grade: D+RQD 22 / 40
MULTI-MODEL JEV QUANT JURY DELIBERATION

3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning on TENX

Cash & Moat Bull AI
ROIC & Free Cash Flow Model
BEARISH (15)

-35.0% ROIC with 42.0% gross margin and 2.80% FCF yield.

SEC Forensic Auditor AI
10-K Accruals & Altman-Z Guard
BEARISH (35)

Altman-Z 0.23 and Piotroski 2/9 pass balance-sheet audit.

Whale & Macro Hawk AI
Options Skew, 13F & Fed NetLiq
BEARISH (48)

14/40 institutional & smart-money positioning score with 15/20 macro alignment.

Bull Case: Why Buyers Like TENX
  • ✓Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.
Bear Case: What Could Go Wrong
  • !Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.
  • !Recent SEC filings added new risk-factor disclosures that warrant keeping an eye on margins.
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring TENX)

  • ✓Walkthrough of TENX's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • ✓3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
TENX // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -86.35%▲ RESISTANCE BREAKOUT
2026-10-30O $1.83H $1.85L $1.73C $1.79VOL 885.7K
RES: $1.73SUP: $1.37SMA50: $1.84SMA200: $10.07
$20.67$15.42$10.17$4.93$-0.32RES $1.73SUP $1.37$1.792026-04-302026-06-152026-07-312026-09-162026-10-30
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

TENX Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +6.0% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on TENX today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for TENX. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for TENX today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (TENX)

Health Care Rank #558 of 1016 ⚔️ MNOV vs TENX Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Health Care Peer Comparison (TENX vs. MNOV, TELO, ZYBT, OSTX)

Industry: Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations (489 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1016 tracked Health Care securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Tenax Therapeutics Inc. (TENX) ranks #558 by composite RQD confidence (39/100, grade D-) and #708 by equity capitalization ($69.6M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, MNOV leads on earnings valuation at 5.7x trailing P/E, while ZYBT leads on capital efficiency and profitability with -22.3% ROIC and 20.5% gross margin. OSTX currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 42/100 (D-) compared with TENX at 39/100 (D-).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
TENX ACTIVE
Tenax Therapeutics Inc.
D- 39/100 — — -35.0% -3.76% $69.6M Benchmark Subject
MNOV
Medicinova Inc
E 30/100 5.7x — -35.0% 0.00% $68.9M /mnov-vs-tenx →
TELO
Telomir Pharmaceuticals Inc.
E 34/100 — — -35.0% -3.01% $71.0M /telo-vs-tenx →
ZYBT
Zhengye Biotechnology Holding Limited (Class A)
D- 40/100 — 20.5% -22.3% -9.09% $67.8M /zybt-vs-tenx →
OSTX
OS Therapies Incorporated
D- 42/100 — — -35.0% -4.61% $67.6M /ostx-vs-tenx →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-12-31 • CIK 0000034956

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), Tenax Therapeutics Inc. (TENX) reported GAAP revenue of $0 (N/A vs. FY2024 revenue of $0 ) , GAAP net income of -$52.6M, operating cash flow of -$35.8M, and free cash flow of -$35.8M (-141.7% YoY). On the balance sheet, TENX closed FY2025 with $104.2M in total assets against $0 in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 0.23, Piotroski F-Score: 2/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $0 -$52.6M -$35.8M -$35.8M $104.2M —
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $0 -$17.6M -$14.8M -$14.8M $96.7M —
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $0 -$7.7M -$5.9M -$5.9M — —

3. TENX Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is TENX stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, Tenax Therapeutics Inc. (NASDAQ: TENX) is rated D- (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 39/100 at a spot price of $1.79 (-3.76% 1D, market cap $69.6M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 3/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 9/20, Executive Insider Alignment 7/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 15/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 5/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, TENX ranks #558 in composite RQD confidence.

How does TENX compare to MNOV and TELO in the Health Care sector?

Within the Health Care sector (Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations), TENX carries a Roarable D- (39/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of —, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, MNOV (Medicinova Inc) holds a E grade (30/100 RQD, P/E 5.7x, ROIC -35.0%, cap $68.9M) and TELO (Telomir Pharmaceuticals Inc.) posts a E grade (34/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $71.0M). Among the 5-stock peer group, MNOV leads on earnings multiple (5.7x) while ZYBT leads on capital efficiency (-22.3% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for TENX?

Per TENX's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0000034956), Tenax Therapeutics Inc. generated $0 in revenue, -$52.6M in net income, and -$35.8M in free cash flow against $104.2M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is TENX trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

TENX last traded at $1.79 (-3.76% on volume of 888,084 shares), positioning the stock -2.72% below its 50-day simple moving average ($1.84) and -82.22% below its 200-day simple moving average ($10.07). Across its 52-week range of $1.31 to $19.40, TENX sits at the 2.7% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 44.7 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of ±12.5% ($1.57 to $2.01).

TENX Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

Should I buy, hold, or sell TENX stock right now?

Tenax Therapeutics Inc. (TENX) currently earns a Roarable Rating of D- (Sell — SELL) with 39/100 RQD Confidence. Stretched risk/reward at current multiples (-35% return on capital) under elevated 10-year interest-rate pressure.

What is TENX's 12-month price target and RQD AI Jury consensus?

TENX's 12-month base price target is $1.64 (range $1.28 to $20.37), backed by transparent SEC XBRL cash-flow, Form 4 insider, and CBOE options flow analysis.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 39/100 (D-) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

TENX — Tenax Therapeutics Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:45:41Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, TENX carries an RQD Score of 39 out of 100, a letter grade of D-, and a verdict label of "Roarable Sell — Vulnerable Balance Sheet & Flow." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine: 3 / 20. The rating cites ROIC of -35% and an FCF yield of 0%. For a prospective investor, this means the business is not currently generating returns on capital or free cash flow. Any upside case must rest on future events rather than present earnings power.
  • Whale 13F Flow: 9 / 20. The rating characterizes this pillar as "Institutional accumulation & options positioning." Institutional activity is present, but it scores below the midpoint and should be weighed against the fundamental weakness above.
  • Insider Conviction: 5 / 20. The rating references "SEC Form 4 & Congressional PTR cluster flow." This is a weak score, indicating limited insider-driven confidence signals in the source data.
  • Macro Regime Fit: 15 / 20. Per the rating, beta is 1.0 with "sector sensitivity." This is the strongest pillar, but it reflects market-sensitivity characteristics rather than company-specific strength.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet: 7 / 20. The rating cites Altman Z 0.23, Piotroski F 2/9, and Debt/Equity 0.5. These readings point to financial distress indicators and weak fundamental health.

Taken together, the rating frames TENX as a high-risk setup where valuation tradeoffs are dominated by balance-sheet vulnerability and negative operating returns. Any prospective investor evaluating the stock should treat the cash position and burn rate as the central variables, since the source data shows operating losses and negative free cash flow across all reported periods.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$0.0M$-56.4M$-52.6MN/A$-35.8M$97.6MN/A
FY 2024$0.0M$-19.5M$-17.6MN/A$-14.8M$94.9MN/A
FY 2023$0.0M$-8.2M$-7.7MN/A$-5.9MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, operating losses widened from $-8.2M in FY 2023 to $-56.4M in FY 2025, and net losses followed the same trajectory. Per the market data, gross, operating, and net margins are each reported as 0%, and ROIC is -35%. The rating cites an Altman Z-Score of 0.23 and a Piotroski F-Score of 2/9. Reported cash was $97.6M at FY 2025 versus $94.9M at FY 2024, while FCF was $-35.8M in FY 2025, and debt is listed as N/A in every period.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

  • Cautious analyst commentary (RISK WATCH, RED): A Yahoo Finance headline references a cautious analyst call on LEVEL data and a fair-value decline for TENX.
  • Phase 3 trial failure and litigation inquiry (MARKET WIRE, YELLOW): A mykxlg.com headline states that Johnson Fistel is investigating potential securities law violations after a Phase 3 trial failure, with shares reported to have plummeted nearly 90%. This is the most material negative catalyst in the feed.
  • Institutional accumulation (MARKET WIRE, YELLOW): A GuruFocus headline reports that SPHERA FUNDS MANAGEMENT LTD. boosted its TENX stake with a 669,800-share purchase.
  • Holder filings (MARKET WIRE, YELLOW): A Stock Titan headline reports three parties each holding 1.36M shares of TENX.
  • Forecast and estimates coverage (MARKET WIRE, YELLOW): StockInvest.us and TradingView headlines cover price forecasts and estimates without quantified content in the source data.

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is listed as "NONE," with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals.

Open Questions

  • What was the Phase 3 trial that reportedly failed, and what is the current development pipeline status?
  • What revenue, product, or licensing model, if any, does the company have, given $0.0M reported revenue in every period?
  • What is the company's cash runway at the FY 2025 burn rate of $-35.8M, and what financing or debt arrangements exist, since debt is listed as N/A?
  • What is the basis for the reported cautious analyst view on LEVEL data, and what are the associated fair-value estimates?
  • What insider, 13F, and Congressional holdings and trades apply to TENX, given that the holders and analyst data sections are empty?

TENX Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Tenax Therapeutics Inc. (TENX) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to TENX Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

TENX Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $1.79?

🐂 33% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON TENX 🐻 67% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on TENX:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $1.58 (-11.7%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is TENX (D- • RQD 39/100) a Buy at $1.79?

Welcome to the TENX (Tenax Therapeutics Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 39/100 (Roarable Sell — Vulnerable Balance Sheet & Flow) in Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

RI RiskArb_Desk Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $1.43 (-20.1%)
Spot @ $1.79

Pump the brakes on TENX — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on TENX, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with tightening sector spreads. Unless Tenax Therapeutics Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

DE DeltaGamma_99 Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $2.11 (+17.9%)
Spot @ $1.79

TENX cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on TENX, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $1.79 (52-wk range $1.31 - $19.40), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%