Nurix Therapeutics Inc. (NRIX) 12-Month Stock Forecast & Price Target Cone

$26.80 -1.18% NASDAQ • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $26.69

Nurix Therapeutics Inc. (NRIX) carries a Roarable Rating of D (Sell) with 46/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE D • SELL / AVOID Cap $2.96B
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on NRIX Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is NRIX stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-02, Nurix Therapeutics Inc. (NASDAQ: NRIX) is rated D (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 46/100 at a spot price of $26.80 (-1.18% 1D, market cap $2.96B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 8/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 17/20, Executive Insider Alignment 11/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 7/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, NRIX ranks #369 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does NRIX compare to VCRE and VRDN in the Health Care sector?
▼

Within the Health Care sector (Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations), NRIX carries a Roarable D (46/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of —, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, VCRE (Vicore Pharma Holding AB) holds a D grade (51/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC —, cap $2.87B) and VRDN (Viridian Therapeutics Inc.) posts a D- grade (43/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $2.81B). Among the 5-stock peer group, NRIX leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while IDYA leads on capital efficiency (-13.8% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for NRIX?
▼

Per NRIX's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-11-30, CIK 0001549595), Nurix Therapeutics Inc. generated $84.0M in revenue (+54.0% YoY), -$264.5M in net income, and -$263.5M in free cash flow against $688.1M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Big institutional funds and options desks are actively positioning on the bullish side.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $26.69 (-0.40%)🧬 Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 8/20 (D-) • 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (46/100 · D) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-6.1% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERSELL / AVOID • D
025507510046
2-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw D · Rk D
Cash (8)Whales (17)SEC (11)Macro (7)CEO (3)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-5.4% Base Target
$30 Bull$25 Base$20 Bear
📬 FREE NRIX RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for NRIX)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±10.9%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (46/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY NRIX SCORES 46/100 (D) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Whale & Options Positioning+17/20 pts (37% of score)

20D Institutional Volume Accumulation (±10.9% realized swing band)

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+11/20 pts (24% of score)

Altman Z-Score 9.52 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) • Piotroski F-Score 3/9

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares) & executive Form 4 sales trim 16 pts from alignment

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
38
Grade E$22.16+12.5% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
41
Grade D$24.93+2.5% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
43
Grade D$25.55+4.9% Next Q
Current
46
Grade D$26.80-6.1% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: E (38) → D (46)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a NRIX Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

While NRIX currently carries a cautious 46/100 (D) rating due to Insider Conviction & Share Dilution (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Big institutional funds and options desks are actively positioning on the bullish side.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($24.99) and Max Pain ($28.14) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $29.91.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $NRIX• $2.4M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “NRIX Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Nov 29, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
INTERACTIVE 12-MONTH POSITION SIMULATOR

Drag to Test Your NRIX Position Size: $10,000

Shares at $26.80: 373.1 sh
$1,000$10,000$25,000$50,000$100,000
12M Bear Case FloorTarget $19.77
$7,377
$-2,623 (-26.2%)
12M Consensus BaseTarget $25.35
$9,459
$-541 (-5.4%)
12M Bull Case BreakoutTarget $29.91
$11,160
+$1,160 (+11.6%)

Wall Street Analyst Breakdown & Historical Accuracy Audit (35 Desks)

Street Historical Accuracy: 64/100
● Strong Buy / Buy: 17● Hold: 9● Sell: 9
Wall Street FirmStance12M Target1Y AccuracyTrack Grade
Morgan StanleyInstitutional Equity DeskHOLD$2674%A
Goldman SachsSector Coverage LeadUNDERPERFORM$2869%B
JP MorganUS Large-Cap ResearchSELL$2358%C
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring NRIX)

  • ✓Walkthrough of NRIX's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • ✓3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
NRIX // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: +58.30%⚡ TESTING RESISTANCE
2026-11-02O $27.26H $27.26L $26.80C $26.80VOL 2.38M
RES: $27.98SUP: $21.23SMA50: $24.99SMA200: $20.22
$29.22$25.13$21.03$16.94$12.85RES $27.98SUP $21.23$26.802026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-172026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

NRIX Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +54.0% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on NRIX today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for NRIX. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for NRIX today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (NRIX)

Health Care Rank #369 of 1016 ⚔️ VCRE vs NRIX Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Health Care Peer Comparison (NRIX vs. VCRE, VRDN, IDYA, DYN)

Industry: Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations (489 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1016 tracked Health Care securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Nurix Therapeutics Inc. (NRIX) ranks #369 by composite RQD confidence (46/100, grade D) and #210 by equity capitalization ($2.96B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, NRIX leads on earnings valuation at N/A trailing P/E, while IDYA leads on capital efficiency and profitability with -13.8% ROIC and — gross margin. VCRE currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 51/100 (D) compared with NRIX at 46/100 (D).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
NRIX ACTIVE
Nurix Therapeutics Inc.
D 46/100 — — -35.0% -1.18% $2.96B Benchmark Subject
VCRE
Vicore Pharma Holding AB
D 51/100 — — — -3.92% $2.87B /vcre-vs-nrix →
VRDN
Viridian Therapeutics Inc.
D- 43/100 — — -35.0% -0.52% $2.81B /vrdn-vs-nrix →
IDYA
IDEAYA Biosciences Inc.
D- 35/100 — — -13.8% -2.83% $3.17B /idya-vs-nrix →
DYN
Dyne Therapeutics Inc.
E 28/100 — — -35.0% -2.05% $3.18B /dyn-vs-nrix →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-11-30 • CIK 0001549595

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-11-30), Nurix Therapeutics Inc. (NRIX) reported GAAP revenue of $84.0M (+54.0% vs. FY2024 revenue of $54.5M , and +9.1% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of -$264.5M, operating cash flow of -$249.5M, and free cash flow of -$263.5M (-44.9% YoY). On the balance sheet, NRIX closed FY2025 with $688.1M in total assets against $0 in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 9.52, Piotroski F-Score: 3/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-11-30 $84.0M -$264.5M -$249.5M -$263.5M $688.1M —
FY2024 (FY) 2024-11-30 $54.5M -$193.6M -$172.6M -$181.9M $669.3M —
FY2023 (FY) 2023-11-30 $77.0M -$143.9M -$81.4M -$81.4M — —

3. NRIX Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is NRIX stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, Nurix Therapeutics Inc. (NASDAQ: NRIX) is rated D (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 46/100 at a spot price of $26.80 (-1.18% 1D, market cap $2.96B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 8/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 17/20, Executive Insider Alignment 11/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 7/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, NRIX ranks #369 in composite RQD confidence.

How does NRIX compare to VCRE and VRDN in the Health Care sector?

Within the Health Care sector (Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations), NRIX carries a Roarable D (46/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of —, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, VCRE (Vicore Pharma Holding AB) holds a D grade (51/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC —, cap $2.87B) and VRDN (Viridian Therapeutics Inc.) posts a D- grade (43/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $2.81B). Among the 5-stock peer group, NRIX leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while IDYA leads on capital efficiency (-13.8% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for NRIX?

Per NRIX's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-11-30, CIK 0001549595), Nurix Therapeutics Inc. generated $84.0M in revenue (+54.0% YoY), -$264.5M in net income, and -$263.5M in free cash flow against $688.1M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Big institutional funds and options desks are actively positioning on the bullish side.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is NRIX trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

NRIX last traded at $26.80 (-1.18% on volume of 2,311,497 shares), positioning the stock +7.24% above its 50-day simple moving average ($24.99) and +32.54% above its 200-day simple moving average ($20.22). Across its 52-week range of $11.67 to $28.23, NRIX sits at the 91.4% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 65.6 (BULLISH MOMENTUM) and an implied next-earnings move of ±10.9% ($23.88 to $29.72).

NRIX Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

What is NRIX's 12-month stock price target?

Nurix Therapeutics Inc. (NRIX) carries a 12-month consensus base price target of $25.35 (-5.4% from $26.80), with a bull-case target of $29.91 and a bear-case floor of $19.77.

Is NRIX stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now?

Roarable's 5-Pillar RQD Quant Engine rates NRIX D (Sell — SELL) with an RQD Confidence score of 46/100.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 46/100 (D) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

NRIX — Nurix Therapeutics Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:24:29Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, NRIX carries an RQD score of 46, a letter grade of D, and the verdict "Roarable Sell — Underperform / Distribution Warning." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine: 8 / 20. Per the RQD rating, this reflects ROIC of -35% and FCF yield of -8.89%. For an investor, this is the weakest-scoring pillar relative to its weight, indicating the business is not currently generating cash returns on capital.
  • Whale 13F Flow: 17 / 20. Per the RQD rating, this pillar reflects institutional accumulation and options positioning. This is the strongest pillar and represents the main upside-supporting signal in the rating, though the source data provides no 13F holder detail to verify it (see Analyst View section).
  • Insider Conviction: 3 / 20. Per the RQD rating, this reflects SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. This is the lowest pillar, suggesting limited insider-level conviction in the sourced data.
  • Macro Regime Fit: 7 / 20. Per the RQD rating, beta is 1.0 with a sector sensitivity assessment. Per the market data, beta is 1.0, meaning the stock has been reported to move in line with the broader market, offering no defensive cushion.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet: 11 / 20. Per the RQD rating, Altman Z is 9.52, Piotroski F is 3/9, and Debt/Equity is 0.5. The strong Altman Z reading contrasts with a weak Piotroski F, so the balance sheet is not uniformly sound.

Taken together, the rating points to a stock where institutional interest is high but operating economics, insider conviction, and cash generation are weak. The implication for a prospective investor is that upside depends largely on whether institutional positioning translates into fundamental improvement, while valuation support from current cash generation is not evident in the sourced data. This is an analytical reading of the rating, not a recommendation.

Business

Nurix Therapeutics Inc. is listed on NASDAQ under the ticker NRIX. Per the profile, it operates in the Health Care sector and the Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations industry. The source data does not describe its products, customers, or revenue model. Per the SEC financials, the company reported revenue of $84.0M for FY 2025, indicating some revenue generation alongside operating losses.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$84.0M$-285.7M$-264.5MN/A$-263.5M$247.0MN/A
FY 2024$54.5M$-213.0M$-193.6MN/A$-181.9M$110.0MN/A
FY 2023$77.0M$-155.1M$-143.9MN/A$-81.4MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, the company has reported operating and net losses across all three periods shown, with FY 2025 net loss at $-264.5M. Per the market data, the operating margin and net margin are each -60%, gross margin is 0%, and ROIC is -35%. Per the RQD rating, Altman Z-Score is 9.52 and Piotroski F-Score is 3/9, with Debt/Equity of 0.5. Per the SEC financials, cash rose to $247.0M in FY 2025 from $110.0M in FY 2024.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news section, six items were reported, with two flagged RED/CATALYST-type signals in mixed form:

  • Catalyst (GREEN): A TradingView report references a 12-month price target raised to $34.36, implying 55% upside.
  • Risk Watch (RED): A MarketBeat report references a price target cut by Truist Financial.
  • Market Wire (YELLOW): Multiple Yahoo Finance, StockInvest.us, and Simply Wall St reports reference profit turnaround commentary, a Q3 earnings and revenue beat versus estimates, and investment case reassessment.

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, supply chain is listed as NONE, with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals. The source data does not contain the underlying content of these news items beyond their headlines and summaries.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, there are no upstream or downstream supply-chain links, no sector correlations, and no proprietary signals recorded. The source data therefore does not identify upstream suppliers, downstream customers, or 2nd-order bottlenecks. Investors should note that this absence reflects the data provided, not a confirmed absence of dependencies.

Open Questions

  • What is the company's specific product pipeline and commercial revenue source behind the $84.0M FY 2025 revenue figure?
  • What are the current P/E, EPS, and EV/EBITDA values, given that these are unavailable in the source data?
  • Does the Q3 earnings beat referenced in the news reflect a sustained turn in operating losses, given the FY 2025 operating loss of $-285.7M?
  • Who are the institutional holders behind the Whale 13F Flow pillar score of 17 / 20, and what is the size of their positions?
  • What is the debt structure, since debt is reported as N/A in every period despite a stated Debt/Equity of 0.5?

NRIX Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Nurix Therapeutics Inc. (NRIX) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to NRIX Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

NRIX Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $26.80?

🐂 50% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON NRIX 🐻 50% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on NRIX:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk ⚖️ DEBATE HOST 🎯 Target: $29.29 (+8.0%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is NRIX (D • RQD 46/100) a Buy at $27.12?

Welcome to the NRIX (Nurix Therapeutics Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 46/100 (Roarable Sell — Underperform / Distribution Warning) in Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

RE RedlineAuditor Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $21.97 (-19.0%)
Spot @ $27.12

Pump the brakes on NRIX — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on NRIX, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with tightening sector spreads. Unless Nurix Therapeutics Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

QU QuantViper Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $33.09 (+22.0%)
Spot @ $27.12

NRIX cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on NRIX, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Biotechnology: Pharmaceutical Preparations and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $27.12 (52-wk range $11.67 - $28.23), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%