Gamehaus Holdings Inc. (Class A) (GMHS) Next Earnings Date & Expected ±12.5% Move

$0.68 +2.33% NASDAQ • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $0.68

Gamehaus Holdings Inc. (Class A) (GMHS) carries a Roarable Rating of C+ (Hold) with 66/100 RQD Confidence. The composite score sits in the neutral Hold band (59–69), meaning current holders don’t need to panic-sell while prospective buyers can wait for a move into the 70+ Buy zone.

ROARABLE C+ • HOLD / WATCH Cap $38.9M
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on GMHS Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is GMHS stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-01, Gamehaus Holdings Inc. (Class A) (NASDAQ: GMHS) is rated C+ (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 66/100 at a spot price of $0.68 (+2.33% 1D, market cap $38.9M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 10/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 15/20, Executive Insider Alignment 13/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 13/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 15/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, GMHS ranks #165 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does GMHS compare to PHUN and PAAI in the Technology sector?
▼

Within the Technology sector (EDP Services), GMHS carries a Roarable C+ (66/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 9.8x, gross margin of 52.7%, and ROIC of —. By comparison, PHUN (Phunware Inc.) holds a E grade (34/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $38.5M) and PAAI (Paradium.AI Inc.) posts a D+ grade (55/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 39.1%, cap $38.1M). Among the 5-stock peer group, GMHS leads on earnings multiple (9.8x) while PAAI leads on capital efficiency (39.1% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for GMHS?
▼

Per GMHS's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-06-30, CIK 0002000530), Gamehaus Holdings Inc. (Class A) generated $118.0M in revenue (-18.7% YoY), $4.0M in net income, and $2.2M in free cash flow against $0 in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Big institutional funds and options desks are actively positioning on the bullish side.. Primary risk factors monitored: Broader market pullbacks can still drag down strong stocks in the short run.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $0.68 (+0.23%)🧬 Cannibal Buyback (-2.08% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 10/20 (D) • 1.8% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record: Scores of 66/100 (C+) historically posted market-perform odds over rolling 90-day windows (+1.4% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 56.0% hit rate — wait for RQD ≥ 70 breakout).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERHOLD / WATCH • C+
025507510066
JEV AI Jury Split (Battleground)
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw C+ · Rk C
Cash (10)Whales (15)SEC (13)Macro (13)CEO (15)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE+2.9% Base Target
$2 Bull$1 Base$1 Bear
📬 FREE GMHS RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for GMHS)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±12.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (66/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY GMHS SCORES 66/100 (C+) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Whale & Options Positioning+15/20 pts (23% of score)

20D Institutional Volume Accumulation (±12.5% realized swing band)

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution+15/20 pts (23% of score)

SEC Form 4 / 13F Thermometer: 75% Net Buy • Cannibal Buyback (-2.08% YoY Shares)

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Cash Engine Quality10/20 pts (-10 pt drag)

Capital intensity & 2.9% operating margin leave 10 pts on the table

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
58
Grade C$0.59+8.5% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
61
Grade C$0.64-1.6% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
63
Grade C+$0.63+7.9% Next Q
Current
66
Grade C+$0.68+1.4% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: C (58) → C+ (66)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)GIDEON ASHMERE // FORENSIC SHORT & KILL-SWITCH DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: Why the GMHS Bull Thesis Could Fail

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

Even with a 66/100 (C+) score, GMHS faces multiple-compression risk if 9.8x trailing P/E re-rate toward historical sector medians or if hyperscaler/enterprise customer concentration slows in upcoming 10-Q filings.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #1

Broader market pullbacks can still drag down strong stocks in the short run.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #2

Dilution & Margin Drag: Cannibal Buyback (-2.08% YoY Shares) — any gross margin slip below 50.2% triggers an automatic RQD downgrade.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #3

Technical & Forensic Kill-Switch: A daily close below the 50D SMA ($0.69) or 200D SMA ($0.89) invalidates the momentum regime and cuts Target Base ($0.70) toward Bear Floor ($0.55).

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $GMHS• $4.8M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “GMHS Beats Next Quarterly Revenue & EPS Consensus + Hyperscaler AI CapEx Holds Record Pace”
NEXT EST. WINDOW: Dec 28, 2026 (~56 DAYS)

Historical OHLCV Volatility ±12.5% Swing Band

±$0.09 Expected Swing
$1.00 (-12.5%)Spot $0.68$0.77 (+12.5%)
MODEL EARNINGS SETUP GAUGE

GMHS Quantitative Pre-Earnings Setup: 66/100

Trailing EPS: $0.10 • YoY Revenue Growth: -18.7%

Model Bullish Setup (66/100)Model Risk Weight (34/100)
Derived deterministically from RQD cash-flow quality, SEC accrual safety, and institutional flow (not a community poll).
LOG YOUR PERSONAL PRE-EARNINGS STANCE (SAVED LOCALLY IN BROWSER):

Recent SEC Reported Revenue, Net Profit & Diluted EPS Cadence

PeriodFiledRevenueNet ProfitFree Cash FlowGross Margin
FY 20252025-06-30$118.0M$4.0M$2.2M52.7%
FY 20242024-06-30$145.2M$8.2M$4.4M51.3%
FY 20232023-06-30$168.2M$3.8M$2.5M52.7%
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher + Options & Swing Structure Desk

Whale Flow & Momentum Playbook: Evaluating GMHS & AI Leaders Without Chasing Tops

  • ✓Institutional whale strikes & implied earnings move audit on GMHS
  • ✓How disciplined traders manage risk using pre-published trigger & invalidation levels
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on tracked leaders
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
GMHS // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -32.00%📐 HORIZONTAL RANGE
2026-10-30O $0.66H $0.73L $0.65C $0.68VOL 34.4K
RES: $1.09SUP: $0.55SMA50: $0.69SMA200: $0.89
$1.56$1.28$1.01$0.74$0.47RES $1.09SUP $0.55$0.682026-04-302026-06-152026-07-312026-09-162026-10-30
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

GMHS Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
-1.6%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. -18.7% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on GMHS today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for GMHS. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for GMHS today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (GMHS)

Technology Rank #165 of 714 ⚔️ PHUN vs GMHS Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Technology Peer Comparison (GMHS vs. PHUN, PAAI, ODYS, XBP)

Industry: EDP Services (163 Tracked Issuers)

Across 714 tracked Technology securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Gamehaus Holdings Inc. (Class A) (GMHS) ranks #165 by composite RQD confidence (66/100, grade C+) and #576 by equity capitalization ($38.9M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, GMHS leads on earnings valuation at 9.8x trailing P/E, while PAAI leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 39.1% ROIC and — gross margin. GMHS currently leads its immediate peer cohort in composite quantitative strength at 66/100 (C+).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
GMHS ACTIVE
Gamehaus Holdings Inc. (Class A)
C+ 66/100 9.8x 52.7% — +2.33% $38.9M Benchmark Subject
PHUN
Phunware Inc.
E 34/100 — 50.6% -35.0% -0.53% $38.5M /phun-vs-gmhs →
PAAI
Paradium.AI Inc.
D+ 55/100 — — 39.1% -4.76% $38.1M /paai-vs-gmhs →
ODYS
Odysight.ai Inc.
E 26/100 — 28.9% -35.0% -10.63% $37.5M /odys-vs-gmhs →
XBP
XBP Global Holdings Inc.
D 44/100 — — — +0.68% $41.8M /xbp-vs-gmhs →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-06-30 • CIK 0002000530

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-06-30), Gamehaus Holdings Inc. (Class A) (GMHS) reported GAAP revenue of $118.0M (-18.7% vs. FY2024 revenue of $145.2M , and -29.8% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of $4.0M, operating cash flow of $2.2M, and free cash flow of $2.2M (-50.0% YoY). On the balance sheet, GMHS closed FY2025 with $0 in total assets against $0 in total debt (Altman Z-Score: N/A, Piotroski F-Score: 4/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-06-30 $118.0M $4.0M $2.2M $2.2M — —
FY2024 (FY) 2024-06-30 $145.2M $8.2M $4.5M $4.4M — —
FY2023 (FY) 2023-06-30 $168.2M $3.8M $2.5M $2.5M — —

3. GMHS Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is GMHS stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-01, Gamehaus Holdings Inc. (Class A) (NASDAQ: GMHS) is rated C+ (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 66/100 at a spot price of $0.68 (+2.33% 1D, market cap $38.9M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 10/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 15/20, Executive Insider Alignment 13/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 13/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 15/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, GMHS ranks #165 in composite RQD confidence.

How does GMHS compare to PHUN and PAAI in the Technology sector?

Within the Technology sector (EDP Services), GMHS carries a Roarable C+ (66/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 9.8x, gross margin of 52.7%, and ROIC of —. By comparison, PHUN (Phunware Inc.) holds a E grade (34/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $38.5M) and PAAI (Paradium.AI Inc.) posts a D+ grade (55/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 39.1%, cap $38.1M). Among the 5-stock peer group, GMHS leads on earnings multiple (9.8x) while PAAI leads on capital efficiency (39.1% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for GMHS?

Per GMHS's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-06-30, CIK 0002000530), Gamehaus Holdings Inc. (Class A) generated $118.0M in revenue (-18.7% YoY), $4.0M in net income, and $2.2M in free cash flow against $0 in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Big institutional funds and options desks are actively positioning on the bullish side.. Primary risk factors monitored: Broader market pullbacks can still drag down strong stocks in the short run.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is GMHS trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

GMHS last traded at $0.68 (+2.33% on volume of 8,864 shares), positioning the stock -1.45% below its 50-day simple moving average ($0.69) and -23.60% below its 200-day simple moving average ($0.89). Across its 52-week range of $0.55 to $1.49, GMHS sits at the 13.8% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 49.2 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of ±12.5% ($1.00 to $0.77).

GMHS Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

When is GMHS's next earnings date?

Based on SEC filing cadence, Gamehaus Holdings Inc. (Class A) (GMHS)'s next quarterly reporting window is estimated around Dec 28, 2026.

How much is GMHS stock expected to move on earnings?

Volatility modeling currently projects a ±12.5% event move for GMHS, spanning a range between $1 and $0.77.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $213.66 -0.80% AAPL $348.91 +1.48% MSFT $530.14 -0.16% TSLA $403.30 -0.23% PLTR $196.42 -0.20% SOFI $17.61 +2.74% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%